• Varsity
     
     DateOpponent Location Time Results
     3/30 Lansdale Catholic
     Lansdale Catholic
    Windlestrae Park
     3:45p W 7-3
     4/7 Bonner Prendie
     BOYCE 3:45p W 6-0
     4/9 Bishop McDevitt
     Bishop McDevitt
     3:45p W 8-2
     4/13 Archbishop Ryan
     BOYCE 3:45p W 10-4
    4/14
    Father Judge
    BOYCE
    3:45p
    W 15-3
     4/15 Conwell Egan
     Conwell Egan
     3:45p W 9-4
     4/18
     Michael Dengler Tournament
    v Sterling HS (NJ)
    v TBD
     Holy Cross Academy
    New Jersey
     
     9:45a
     Sterling
    W 8-0
    Holy Cross
    L 8-7
     4/21 Lasalle Lasalle 3:45p L 5-4
     4/23 St. Joseph Prep
     BOYCE 3:45p L 5-3
     4/29 Cardinal O'Hara
     Cardinal O'Hara
     3:45p L 8-5
    5/1
    Upper Dublin
    Upper Dublin
    3:45p
    W 4-1
     5/2 Williamsport Williamsport 1:00p W 9-2
     5/5 Archbishop Carroll
     Archbishop Carroll
     3:45p W 6-2
     5/7 Neumann Goretti
     Neumann Goretti
     3:45p W 6-0
     5/8 Caravel Academy
     Caravel, DE
     7:00p L 5-0
     5/11
     Archbishop Wood
    SENIOR GAME
     BOYCE
     3:45p L 6-3
    5/16
    PCL QUARTERFINAL
    v Lasalle
    Lasalle
    11:00a
    L 4-2
     
     
    JV
     
     Date Opponent Location Time Results
    3/28
    Cardinal O'Hara
    Cardinal O'Hara
    10:00a
    L 3-2
     3/30 Lansdale Catholic
     PACHELLA
     3:45p W 16-9
     4/1 Father Judge
    Father Judge
     3:45p L 5-3
     4/7 Bonner Prendie
     Bonner Prendie
     3:45p W 10-8
     4/8 Archbishop Ryan
     PACHELLA 3:45p W 7-6
     4/11 Father Judge
     Father Judge
     9:00a W 10-3
     4/14 St. Joseph Prep
     PACHELLA 3:45p W 4-3
     4/15 Conwell Egan
     PACHELLA 3:45p L 10-0
     4/18 Lansdale Catholic
     Lansdale Catholic
     2:30p L 4-3
     4/23 St. Joseph Prep
     St. Joseph Prep
     3:45p W 10-8
     4/26
     Lasalle
    DOUBLEHEADER
     Lasalle(Ward Field)
     12:00p
     L 7-5
    L 4-2
     4/29 Cardinal O'Hara
     PACHELLA 3:45p W 5-4
    5/1
    Upper Dublin
    Upper Dublin
    3:45p
    W 8-3
    5/2
    Williamsport
    Williamsport
    1:00p
    L 12-3
     5/5 Archbishop Carroll
     PACHELLA 3:45p W 8-0
     5/7 Neumann Goretti
     PACHELLA 3:45p L 10-1
    5/8
    St. Joseph Prep
    PACHELLA
    3:45p
    L 9-3
    5/9
     Archbishop Wood
     Archbishop Wood
     9:00a W 14-11
     5/11 Archbishop Wood
     PACHELLA 3:45p W 4-3
    5/15
    St. Joseph Prep
    BOYCE
    3:45p
    L 8-2
    5/19
    Bonner Prendie
    PACHELLA
    3:45p

     
     
     
    Freshman
     
     Date OpponentLocation Time Results
     3/28 Cardinal O'Hara
     PACHELLA 12:00p W 7-3
     4/1 Father Judge
     PACHELLA 3:45p L 10-1
     4/7 Bonner Prendie
     PACHELLA 3:45p T 9-9
     4/8 Archbishop Ryan
     Archbishop Ryan
     3:45p W 14-11
     4/9 Bishop McDevitt
     PACHELLA 3:45p W 12-2
     4/11 Father Judge
     BOYCE 12:00p W 6-2
     4/13 Archbishop Ryan
     PACHELLA 3:45p L 6-2
     4/18 Lansdale Catholic
     Lansdale Catholic
     12:00p W 9-8
     4/25 Bonner Prendie
     BOYCE 10:00a W 8-1
     4/27 Malvern Prep
     Malvern Prep
     4:00p L 5-3
     4/29 Cardinal O'Hara
     Cardinal O'Hara
     3:45p L 14-4
     5/2 St. Joseph Prep
     PACHELLA 11:00a L 5-4
     5/5 Archbishop Carroll
     BOYCE 3:45p W 10-0
    5/6
    Lasalle
    Lasalle
    (Lower Bartley Field)
    3:45p
    L 9-7
    5/9
    St. Joseph Prep
    BOYCE
    3:45p
    W 13-5
     5/11 Archbishop Wood
     Archbishop Wood
     3:45p W 13-2
    5/12
    Father Judge
    PACHELLA
    3:45p
    L 15-4
    5/13
    Archbishop Wood
    PACHELLA
    3:45p
    W 4-1
    5/15
    Lasalle
    Lasalle
    (Lower Bartley Field)
    3:45p
    W 8-5