• Varsity  
     
     Date
     Opponent LocationTime
    Results
    3/22
     Conwell Egan
     Conwell Egan (scrimmage)
     11:00a W 15-4
     3/27 Father Judge
     HOME 3:45p W 6-5
     3/28 Cardinal O'Hara
     Cardinal O'Hara
     3:45p W 8-0
     4/2 St. Joseph Prep
     HOME 3:45p W 6-3
    4/6
     Lasalle
     HOME 3:45p L 6-4
     4/9 Cardinal O'Hara
     HOME 3:45p W 5-2
     4/10 Cardinal O'Hara
     Cardinal O'Hara HS
     3:45p L 9-4
     4/12 Lansdale
     Lansdale Catholic HS
     7:30p L 17-7
     4/14 Father Judge
     Father Judge HS
     3:45p L 4-3
     4/22 Archbishop Ryan
     HOME 3:45p L 6-1
     4/23 Archbishop Ryan
     Archbishop Ryan HS
     3:45p L 6-2
     4/24 Archbishop Ryan
     Archbishop Ryan HS
     3:45p W 12-7
     4/26 Archbishop Wood
     Archbishop Wood HS
     7:00p L 11-0
     4/28 St. Joseph Prep
     St. Joseph Prep
     3:45p W 5-2
     5/4 Father Judge
     LASALLE 1:00p W 8-2
     5/5 St. Joseph Prep
     HOME (Boyce)
     3:45p L 6-1
     5/6 LasalleHOME (Boyce)
     3:45p W 9-7
     5/8 Lasalle HOME (Boyce) SENIOR DAY
     3:45p L 5-0
     5/10
     PLAYOFF
    Archbishop Wood
     Archbishop Wood
     2:30p W 6-5
     5/13
     PLAYOFF
    Lasalle
     Lasalle HS
    Ward Field
     3:45p W 8-4
     5/15
     SEMIFINAL
    Cardinal O'Hara
     Immaculata University
     3:45p W 6-5
     5/21
     FINAL
    Neumann Goretti
     Widener University
     3:45p L 11-1
     5/23 Neumann Goretti
     Lasalle HS
     3:45p L 11-0
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Junior Varsity
     Date Opponent Location TimeResults
     3/27 Father Judge
    Father Judge
    3:45p
     L 15-8
     3/28 Cardinal O'Hara
     HOME (Pachella)
     3:45p W 6-5
     4/2 Archbishop Ryan
     HOME 3:45p W12-0
     4/5 St Joseph Prep
     HOME
     11:00a L 5-1
     4/10 Cardinal O'Hara
    HOME
    3:45p
     L 2-1
     4/12 Bonner Prendie  
     Monsignor Bonner Prendie HS
     2:30p L 10-2
     4/13 Lansdale Catholic
     Lansdale Catholic HS
     1:00p L 8-7
     4/14 Father Judge
     HOME 3:45p T 5-5
     4/16 Father Judge
     Father Judge
     3:45p L 6-5
     4/22 Archbishop Ryan
     Archbishop Ryan
     3:45p W 10-4
     4/23 Archbishop Ryan
     HOME 3:45p L 7-6
     4/24 Archbishop Ryan 
     HOME 3:45p L 4-2
     4/26 Archbishop Wood
    Archbishop Wood
     11:00a L 5-1
     4/27Lansdale Catholic 
    Lansdale Catholic
     1:00p T 9-9
     4/28 St. Joseph Prep
     HOME 3:45p L 8-7
     5/4 Lansdale Catholic
     HOME (Pachella)
     5:00p L 11-1
     5/6 Lasalle HOME (Pachella)
     3:45p L 6-2
     5/7 Father Judge
     HOME (Pachella)
     3:45p W 3-2
     5/8 Lasalle Lasalle College HS
     3:45pL 11-9
     5/14 Monsignor Bonner
     HOME (Pachella)
     3:45p W 11-8
     
     
     
    Freshmen
     
     Date OpponentLocation
     TimeResults
    3/27
    Father Judge
    HOME
    3:45p
     L 3-2
     3/28 Cardinal O'Hara
     O'Hara (Steel Field)
     3:45p L 7-1
     4/1 St. Joseph Prep
     St. Joseph Prep
     3:45p L 4-0
     4/2 Archbishop Ryan
     Archbishop Ryan
     3:45p L 12-8
     4/5 Archbishop Wood
     Penn State Abington
     11:00a W 17-2
     4/10 Cardinal O'Hara
     Cardinal O'Hara
     3:45p L 4-3
     4/11 Bonner Prendie
     HOME (PACHELLA)
     3:45p W 6-2
     4/13 Lansdale
     HOME
     2:00p L 7-1
     4/14 Father Judge
     Father Judge
     3:45p W 7-2
     4/22 Archbishop Ryan
     HOME 3:45p L 8-6
     4/23 Archbishop Ryan
     Archbishop Ryan
     3:45p L 14-4
     4/24 Archbishop Ryan
    Archbishop Ryan 
     3:45p L 12-10
     4/28St. Joseph Prep
    St. Joseph Prep
    3:45p
     L 10-9
     5/3
     Lansdale
    (DOUBLE HEADER)
     Lansdale Catholic
     11:00a
     W 7-5
    L 10-6
     5/5
     St. Joseph Prep
     HOME (PACHELLA)
     3:45p L 12-9
     5/6 Lasalle HS
     Lasalle College HS
     3:45p L 8-1
     5/8 Lasalle HS
     HOME (PACHELLA)
     3:45p L 11-8
     5/12 Monsignor Bonner
     HOME (PACHELLA)
     3:45p W 5-1