• VARSITY
      
     Date  Opponent  Location Time
    Results
     3/15
     Lasalle  (scrimmage)
     Lasalle HS
     10:00a  
     3/17  Haverford (scrimmage)
     Haverford HS
     4:00p  
    3/22
     Haverford Classic Tournament
     Haverford HS
     
     
     
     3/26  Cardinal O'Hara
     HOME  3:30p  W 3-2
     3/28  Lasalle
     Lasalle HS
     7:00p  L 3-0
     3/31  George Washington
     HOME  3:30p  L 3-1
     4/3
     Monsignor Bonner
     HOME 3:30p L3-2
     4/7 St. Joseph Prep
     St. Joseph Prep
     3:30p L 2-3
     4/9 Archbishop Ryan
     HOME 3:30p W 3-1
     4/11 Archbishop Wood
     Archbishop Wood HS
     7:00p W 3-2
     4/14 Bonner Prendie
     Monsignor Bonner Prendie HS
     7:00p W 3-0
     4/22  Cardinal O'Hara
     Cardinal O'Hara HS
     7:00p  W 3-2
     4/23 Lasalle
     HOME 3:30p L 3-0
     4/25 Northeast High School
     Northeast HS
     4:00p L 3-1
     4/28 Lansdale Catholic
     HOME 3:30p W 3-1
     5/1 Bensalem Bensalem HS
     3:30p L 3-1
     5/6 St. Joseph Prep
     HOME 3:30p W 3-2
     5/8 Archbishop Ryan
     Archbishop Ryan HS
     6:30p W 3-0
     5/12 Archbishop Wood
     HOME
    SENIOR DAY!
     3:30p W 3-2
     5/15
     PLAYOFF Quarterfinal
    Lansdale Catholic
     Lasalle HS
     5:30p W 3-0
     5/17
     PLAYOFF Semifinal
    Archbishop Wood
     Archbishop Wood
     2:30p L 3-2
     5/19
     PLAYOFF FINAL
     
     Cairn University
     7:00p 
     
     
      JV
      
     Date Opponent Location TimeResults
     3/26 Cardinal O'Hara
     HOME 5:00p L 2-1
     3/28 Lasalle
     Lasalle HS
     5:30p
     3/31 George Washington
     HOME 5:00p L2-1
     4/3 Monsignor Bonner
     HOME 5:00p W 2-1
     4/7 St. Joseph Prep
     St. Joseph Prep
     5:00p L 2-1
     4/9 Archbishop Ryan
     HOME 5:00p W 2-0
     4/11 Archbishop Wood
    Archbishop Wood
     5:30p W 2-0
     4/14 Bonner Prendie
     Monsignor Bonner Prendie HS
     5:30p L 2-1
     4/22 Cardinal O'Hara
     Cardinal O'Hara HS
     5:30p W 2-0
     4/23 Lasalle HOME 5:00p L 2-0
     5/1 Bensalem Bensalem HS
     5:00p L 2-0
     5/6 St. Joseph Prep
     HOME 5:00p W 2-0
     5/8 Archbishop Ryan
     Archbishop Ryan HS
     5:00p L 2-0
     5/12 Archbishop Wood
     HOME 5:00p L 2-0