• Varsity

     Date Opponent Location                                       Time     Results
     3/15 Germantown Academy Germantown Academy 4:00p 
     3/24-3/28 Vero Beach, FL  Vero Beach, FL W 11-1 W 9-8
     4/1 Caravel Academy Caravel Academy, DE 7:00pW 3-2
     4/3 Bishop McDevitt Bishop McDevitt 3:45pW 15-0
     4/5 Lansdale Catholic
     BOYCE
     4:00pL 6-2
     4/10 St. Joseph Prep
     Ashburn Field
    FDR Park 
     4:00pW 7-3
     4/12 Archbishop Wood Archbishop Wood 4:00pL 3-2 
     4/17 Conwell Egan BOYCE 4:00pW 11-7 
     4/19 Archbishop Ryan Archbishop Ryan 4:00p W 4-2
     4/22 Micheal Dengler Tournament v Sterling, NJ and v Florence, NJ Holy Cross, NJ  W 7-0
     4/24 Father Judge Father Judge 4:00p L 7-1
     4/29Williamsport and v Loyalsock  Williamsport 11:00a 3:00p W 5-4 L 14-10
     5/1 Lasalle BOYCE 4:00p L 19-8
     5/3 Cardinal O'Hara
     Ashburn Field
    FDR PARK 
     4:00p L 9-1
     5/8 Archbishop Carroll Archbishop Carroll 4:00p L 2-0
     5/10 Bonner Prendie SENIOR DAY
     Ashburn Field
    FDR PARK 
     4:00pL 5-1 
     5/15 Neumann-Goretti Neumann-Goretti 4:00p L 9-0
     5/17 Upper Dublin Upper Dublin 3:45p W 7-2
     5/20PCL PLAYOFFS v Father Judge Neumann Goretti 11:00a L 4-3
     5/20PCL QUARTERFINAL v TBD Neumann Goretti 2:30p 
      
     
    JV
     Date Opponent Location Time Results
     3/15 Germantown Academy Germantown Academy 4:00p 
     4/3 Bishop McDevitt PACHELLA 4:00p W 1.-1
     4/10 St. Joseph Prep PACHELLA 4:00pW11-10
     4/12 Archbishop Wood PACHELLA 4:00p L 13-5
     4/15
     St. Joseph Prep
    Doubleheader 
     St. Joseph Prep
    1:00p
    3:30p 
     W 11-0
     4/17 Conwell Egan Conwell Egan 4:00p W 14-4
     4/19 Archbishop RyanPACHELLA 4:00p W 9-0
     4/22 Bonner PrendiePACHELLA 10:00a L 4-2
     4/24 Father JudgePACHELLA 4:00p L 5-3
    4/30 Father JudgePACHELLA 1:00pL 23-12
     5/1 Lasalle Lasalle 4:00p L 1-0
     5/3 Cardinal O'Hara Cardinal O'Hara 4:00p L 10-3
     5/6 Archbishop Wood Archbishop Wood 11:00a L 5-2
     5/8 Archbishop Carroll PACHELLA 4:00pL 6-2 
     5/10 Bonner Prendie Bonner Prendie 4:00pL 6-1
     5/16 Lasalle PACHELLA 4:00p L 8-1
     5/17 Upper Dublin Upper Dublin 3:45p W 1-0
     5/18 Neumann Goretti PACHELLA 4:00p L 5-3
     5/20 6A JV Tournament GAME 1 v Lasalle   Bartley Field 12:00p W 3-2
     5/20 6A JV Tournament GAME 2 v  Father Judge Ward or Bartley TBD TBD L 5-2
     
     
     
    Freshman 
     Date Opponent Location Time Results
     3/17 Father Judge PACHELLA 4:00p 
     3/21 Bonner Prendie PACHELLA 4:00p 
     3/25 Father Judge
     Father Judge
    Ramp Playground 
     2:00p 
     4/1 Archbishop Carroll Archbishop Carroll 10:00a W 8-1
     4/3 Lasalle BOYCE 4:00p L 9-5
     4/5 Lansdale Catholic PACHELLA 4:00p W 8-5
     4/10 St. Joseph Prep St. Joseph Prep 4:00p W 9-2
     4/12 Archbishop Wood BOYCE 4:00p L 18-3
     4/15 St. Joseph Prep BOYCE 11:00a W 12-1
     4/19 Archbishop Ryan Archbishop Ryan 4:00p W 8-4
     4/20 Father Judge PACHELLA 4:00p L 18-3
     TBD Cardinal O'Hara PACHELLA 4:00p 
     TBD Father Judge Ramp Playground 4:00p 
     5/1 Lasalle PACHELLA 4:00p L 10-1
     5/3 Cardinal O'Hara PACHELLA 4:00p L 9-7
     5/6 Archbishop Wood Archbishop Wood 2:30p 
     5/8 Archbishop Carroll BOYCE 4:00pW 12-2 
     5/10 Bonner Prendie PACHELLA 4:00p W 9-4
     5/11 6A Freshman Tournament GAME 1v Father Judge Ramp 4:00p L 5-2
     5/17 6A Freshman Tournament GAME 2 v St. Joseph Prep BOYCE 4:00p W 7-6